Tuesday, August 18, 2009

Lounging In The Hamptons = Lamptons

ik i've been slacking on my blogging game lately. i plan to jump back on my bs when i get back from East Lampton lol. I have some dope pics wit fam & the BEST store in East Lampton..Blue & Cream which i will put up when i get back. Shouts to Jeff & Street everyones rly nice but the exclusives are crazy. The kicks are serious i picked up some new joints, its a surprise on which ones i got but i promise their DOPE.
The Lampton Hoodie is another dope exclusive sold only at B&C. People Like Terrell Owens, Lauren Conrad, Leonardo Dicaprio, Diggy Simmons & Aaron Reid like to Barock the swag sold at B&C. Other stores worth mentioning that i went to are Rugby & Scoop but u can find both of those other places besides the Hamptons. Like i said i'll be posting some off the dopest things when i get back. God Bless Everybody & bbl

1 comment:

  1. how u doin'? you're gone.HAHA. nice outfit (what I see...). I need you "help", so please VOTE at the http://botsbybots.blogspot.com/ because it's really important for me! stay phresh, thanks


Got Bars 5/29 Big Sean " I Do It " Verse 1

I do it
I do it
I do it

I waited my whole life to be the man of the hour
Really can’t lie, I was the man when I started
I will be the man when I die
Man these hoes, take your money
And I take their virginity
I’m high, I split an O in half, now it’s a parenthesis
Crazier than crazy, ape shit, retardedly stupid
I put that weed in an uhh and pass it
Yep thats ally oopin, okay
Oh, thats your girl
Well I don’t give a massa two shits (Massachusets)
Okay I’m westside, westside till I’m riding underneath them tulips
You bordo like Enrique, I’m toupee, I’m three-pee
I’m looking like I’mma sweep stakes
But I treat ya girl like a cheap skate
Cause I need a crib, a big estate
I need a boat and that need a lake
I need some salmon, that need a plate
That need a chef so I feed my safe
My crew is who I’d be widdy-be-wid-it
Rose I sippity-sip-it
I’m Quagmire I f-ck hoes
My cashflow I giggity-giggity it
Boy, I’m cock-a-mania
The most zaniest, insaniant
Pulling up in Merced-iance
Rolling up like I’m Damian
I love girls that Arabian, Albanian, caucasian
I ride around gettin cranium cause my dick is hard as titanium
Oh boy you had your chance, and blew it (you blew it)
Stand aside and watch a real n-gga do it

Strive To Be The Best...

Strive To Be The Best...